• Atenas
  • Canadian
  • Central Español
  • Cerrito
  • Cerro Largo
  • Deportivo Maldonado
  • Huracán
  • Miramar Misiones
  • Oriental
  • Progreso
  • Rentistas
  • Tacuarembo
  • Torque
  • Villa Española
  • Villa Teresa
Temporada
Campeón
2do Ascenso
3er Ascenso
3er Descenso
2do Descenso
1er Descenso
1942 Miramar Misiones
1943 River Plate Wilson
1944 Rampla Juniors Colón
1945 Progreso San Carlos
1946 Cerro Fénix
1947 Danubio Olivol
1948 Este año no se disputó dicho campeonato debido a una huelga de jugadores
1949 Bella Vista Bahía
1950 Defensor Canillitas
1951 Sud América Uruguay Montevideo
1952 Wanderers Artigas
1953 Miramar Mar de Fondo
1954 Sud América Cerrito
1955 Racing Progreso
1956 Fénix Uruguay Montevideo
1957 Sud América Bella Vista
1958 Racing Miramar
1959 Fénix Mar de Fondo
1960 Danubio
1961 Central Huracán Buceo
1962 Wanderers Progreso
1963 Sud América Uruguay Montevideo
1964 Colón Canillitas
1965 Defensor Misiones
1966 Liverpool Platense
1967 River Plate Mar de Fondo
1968 Bella Vista Uruguay Montevideo
1969 Huracán Buceo Alto Perú
1970 Danubio Mar de Fondo
1971 Rentistas La Luz
1972 Wanderers Misiones
1973 Fénix Cerrito Miramar
1974 Racing Progreso
1975 Sud América Villa Española  Salus
1976 Bella Vista Progreso
1977 Fénix Misiones
1978 River Plate Tanque Sisley
1979 Progreso Uruguay Montevideo
1980 Rampla Juniors
1981 Tanque Sisley Alto Perú Universidad Mayor
1982 Colón Basañez Salus La Luz
1983 Central Español Tanque Sisley
1984 River Plate Villa Española
1985 Fénix Colón
1986 Miramar Misiones Huracán Paso de la  Arena
1987 Liverpool Oriental
1988 Rentistas Villa Teresa
1989 Racing
1990 Tanque Sisley Fénix
1991 River Plate Villa Española
1992 Rampla Juniors Villa Teresa
1993 Basáñez Central Español Huracán Paso de la  Arena
1994 Sud América Italiano
1995 Huracán Buceo La Luz Uruguay Montevideo
1996 Rentistas Racing Cerrito Platense
1997 Bella Vista Villa Española
1998 Cerro Deportivo Maldonado Frontera
1999 Juventud Villa Española Racing Colón
2000 Wanderers Central Español Fénix Cerrito Villa Teresa
2001 Villa Española Progreso
2002 Liverpool Miramar Misiones Deportivo Colonia
2003 Cerrito Rentistas Rocha F.C.
2004 River Plate Rampla Juniors Paysandú F.C.
2005 Bella Vista Central Español
2006 Progreso
2006/07 Fénix Cerro Juventud
2007/08 Racing Cerro Largo Villa Española Platense Uruguay Montevideo
2008/09 Fénix  Cerrito Atenas Basáñez La Luz
2009/10 Tanque Sisley Bella Vista Miramar Misiones Huracán Buceo
2010/11 Rentistas Cerrito Cerro Largo
2011/12 Central Español Juventud Progreso
2012/13 Sud América Rentistas Miramar Misiones
2013/14 Tacuarembó Atenas Rampla Jrs.
2014/15 Liverpool Plaza Colonia Villa Teresa Cerrito

elascenso.com © 2015