• Atenas
  • Canadian
  • Central Español
  • Cerrito
  • Cerro Largo
  • Deportivo Maldonado
  • Huracán
  • Miramar Misiones
  • Oriental
  • Progreso
  • Rentistas
  • Tacuarembo
  • Torque
  • Villa Española
  • Villa Teresa

 

Estadio: Obdulio Varela

Jueces: Fernando Guarnieri, Bernardo Pollero y Mariana Corbo

Público: 1.000 personas

Periodista en cancha: Gastón Beltran

villa-española-m Villa Española                                    basanez-m     Basañez

1   Mauricio Nanni                                         1   Rodrigo Rubio

2   Luis Piedra                                                 4   Matías Crosa

22 MathíasCallero                                         2   Matías Otero

5   DamiánSantin                                           3   Álvaro Meneses

7   Tabaré Da Cunha                                      6   Rodrigo Parrilla

6   Ricardo Pereyra                                      17 Gonzalo Rodríguez

10 Fabián Barruffa                                       14 Alejandro Vitola

23 Maximiliano Rodriguez                            8  Carlos Trapote

8   Santiago López                                         10 Yuber Acosta

20 Fernando Cañarte                                     11 Bruno Sosa

9   Pablo Silva                                                9   Pier Bogni

 

D.T. Juan Pablo Figoli                                D.T. Martin Siri

 

Suplentes:                                                     Suplentes:

12 Francisco Figueroa                                   12 Nicolás Correa

3   Yonatan Miño                                          5   Juan De Cuadro

11 Franco Núñez                                           15 GuzmánFernández

19 VíctorAspirot                                           13 Alexis Garro

14 Luis Valerio                                              16 Ignacio Denis

25 MathíasRegueira                                       7   Adrián Aguilar

21 AndrésDomínguez                                   18 Rodrigo González

 

Gol: 82’ Pablo Silva (V.E.)

 

Cambio en Villa Española:

73’ Franco Núñez x Ricardo Pereyra.

 

Cambios en Basañez:

56’ Adrián Aguilar x Gonzalo Rodríguez

66’ Ignacio Denis x PierBogni

69’ Juan De Cuadro x Bruno Sosa

 

Expulsados:

67’ Alejandro Vitola (Basañez)

72’ Ignacio Denis (Basañez)

89’ Álvaro Meneses (Basañez)

89’ Franco Núñez (V.Española)

elascenso.com © 2015